HOME zurŘck

ARTEMIS Mail Match 2017/18

Stand 24.Feb.2018 08:16:02

 

Barebow | Allg.Klasse m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

KruschinaRobertUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

414
(0/0/0)

203
(0/0/0)

211
(0/0/0)

 

2

FuchsAndreasUBSC Artemis BurgenlandAT/B

397
(0/0/0)

225
(0/0/0)

172
(0/0/0)

 

3

GablerThomasUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

301
(0/0/0)

142
(0/0/0)

159
(0/0/0)

 

4

ErnstRobertUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

267
(0/0/0)

267
(0/0/0)

  

 

Barebow | Allg.Klasse w

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

PeterBarbaraUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

144
(0/0/0)

144
(0/0/0)

  

 

Barebow | Senioren I m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

KrammerFritzUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

679
(0/0/0)

215
(0/0/0)

237
(0/0/0)

227
(0/0/0)

2

SteiningerHelmutUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

198
(0/0/0)

 

198
(0/0/0)

 

 

Barebow | Senioren II m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

PrennerBernhardUBSC Artemis BurgenlandAT/B

418
(0/0/0)

216
(0/0/0)

202
(0/0/0)

 

2

GrafErnstUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

371
(0/0/0)

 

179
(0/0/0)

192
(0/0/0)

 

Barebow | SchŘler II m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

PeterSimonUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

101
(0/0/0)

101
(0/0/0)

  

 

Recurve | Allg.Klasse m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

SchleritzkoMartinUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

541
(0/0/0)

274
(0/0/0)

267
(0/0/0)

 

2

KurzHaraldUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

462
(0/0/0)

240
(0/0/0)

222
(0/0/0)

 

3

KoberMartinUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

441
(0/0/0)

210
(0/0/0)

231
(0/0/0)

 

4

VoglDawidUBSC Artemis BurgenlandAT/B

416
(0/0/0)

223
(0/0/0)

193
(0/0/0)

 

5

KalinkaDietmarUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

248
(0/0/0)

248
(0/0/0)

  

6

SeidlManfredUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

248
(0/0/0)

 

248
(0/0/0)

 

7

AignerPhillipUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

245
(0/0/0)

245
(0/0/0)

  

8

VoglerChristianUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

201
(0/0/0)

72
(0/0/0)

129
(0/0/0)

 

 

Recurve | Allg.Klasse w

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

FuchsManuelaUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

264
(0/0/0)

264
(0/0/0)

  

 

Recurve | Senioren I m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

NolzJosefUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

541
(0/0/0)

276
(0/0/0)

265
(0/0/0)

 

2

GeraldBinderUBSC Artemis BurgenlandAT/B

500
(0/0/0)

244
(0/0/0)

256
(0/0/0)

 

3

PflegerWalterUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

162
(0/0/0)

 

162
(0/0/0)

 

 

Recurve | Senioren I w

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

ReinweinIngridUBSC ArtemisAT/NÍ

250
(0/0/0)

250
(0/0/0)

  

 

Compound | Allg.Klasse m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

BlechaPeterUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

280
(0/0/0)

280
(0/0/0)

  

 

Compound | Junioren w

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

BarthaCamillaUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

186
(0/0/0)

186
(0/0/0)

  

 

Compound | Senioren I m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

EhlingHaraldUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

255
(0/0/0)

 

255
(0/0/0)

 

 

Instinktiv Bogen | Allg.Klasse m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

JusthMartinUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

657
(0/0/0)

217
(0/0/0)

209
(0/0/0)

231
(0/0/0)

2

BohnecJosefUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

619
(0/0/0)

203
(0/0/0)

194
(0/0/0)

222
(0/0/0)

3

HoyerWolfgangUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

470
(0/0/0)

 

237
(0/0/0)

233
(0/0/0)

4

SchńferMartinUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

259
(0/0/0)

259
(0/0/0)

  

5

BockMichaelUBSC Artemis BurgenlandAT/B

235
(0/0/0)

 

235
(0/0/0)

 

 

Instinktiv Bogen | Allg.Klasse w

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

KlimaElkeUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

586
(0/0/0)

197
(0/0/0)

206
(0/0/0)

183
(0/0/0)

2

AdlerManuelaUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

316
(0/0/0)

155
(0/0/0)

161
(0/0/0)

 

3

HlajTanjaUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

183
(0/0/0)

183
(0/0/0)

  

4

KrammerRenateUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

133
(0/0/0)

133
(0/0/0)

  

 

Instinktiv Bogen | Senioren I m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

MŘhlgassnerWolfgangUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

505
(0/0/0)

257
(0/0/0)

248
(0/0/0)

 

2

BrustmannKurtUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

495
(0/0/0)

240
(0/0/0)

255
(0/0/0)

 

3

BrustmannHaroldUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

480
(0/0/0)

241
(0/0/0)

239
(0/0/0)

 

4

KesslerDetlefUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

448
(0/0/0)

230
(0/0/0)

218
(0/0/0)

 

5

SchredlWolfgangUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

239
(0/0/0)

239
(0/0/0)

  

 

Instinktiv Bogen | Senioren I w

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

SchmiedGerdaUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

645
(0/0/0)

217
(0/0/0)

218
(0/0/0)

210
(0/0/0)

 

Instinktiv Bogen | Senioren II m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

BrustmannAlfonsUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

402
(0/0/0)

183
(0/0/0)

219
(0/0/0)

 

2

HeubergerPeterUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

269
(0/0/0)

 

269
(0/0/0)

 

 

Langbogen | Allg.Klasse m

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Land

Ergebnis
(10/X/9)

18m / 1

18m / 2

18m / 3

1

EysingerGerhardUBSC Artemis WienAT/W

503
(0/0/0)

133
(0/0/0)

188
(0/0/0)

182
(0/0/0)

Anzahl der Teilnehmer: 44